Przejście do sekcji:
Sołectwa Gminy Kluczbork
KONTAKT MAILOWY Z SOŁTYSEM:
imie.nazwisko@kluczbork.pl (przykład: maria.lepsy@kluczbork.pl)
L.p. |
Sołectwo |
Imię i nazwisko |
Telefon |
Komórka |
Adres |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bażany |
Maria Lepsy |
+48 77 413 79 01 |
+48 660 876 397 |
ul. Kościelna 6, Bażany, 46-243 Bogacica |
2 |
Bąków |
Justyna Ślusarczyk |
|
+48 692 771 430 |
ul. Wolności 34B, 46-233 Bąków |
3 |
Biadacz |
Mariusz Kwoka |
|
+48 889 838 980 |
Biadacz-Przybkowice 37, 46-243 Bąków |
4 |
Bogacica |
Józef Mrozek |
+48 77 413 05 15 |
+48 505 984 239 |
ul. Boczna 2, 46-243 Bogacica |
5 |
Bogacka Szklarnia |
Agnieszka Wodara |
+48 77 413 76 27 |
|
Bogacka Szklarnia 3, 46-243 Bogacica |
6 |
Bogdańczowice |
Tomasz Maciągowski |
|
+48 793 382 290 |
Bogdańczowice 12, 46-233 Bąków |
7 |
Borkowice |
Barbara Wojcieszak |
+48 77 413 80 64 |
+48 696 391 368 |
ul. Leśna 7, Borkowice, 46-243 Bogacica |
8 |
Czaple Stare |
Mariusz Wilman |
|
+48 660 911 429 |
Czaple Stare 4B, 46-200 Kluczbork |
9 |
Gotartów |
Zbigniew Krajcer |
+48 77 413 13 29 |
+48 726 068 106 |
Gotartów 67e/4, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne |
10 |
Krasków |
Krzysztof Rojowski |
|
+48 604 531 057 |
Krasków 111, 46-200 Kluczbork |
11 |
Krzywizna |
Ewa Felusiak |
|
+48 662 236 132 |
ul. Rożnowska 7K, Krzywizna, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne |
12 |
Kujakowice Dolne |
Waldemar Kallus |
|
+48 660 796 423 |
ul. 1 go Maja 3, Kujakowice Dolne, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne |
13 |
Kujakowice Górne |
Andrzej Bykowski |
+48 77 413 19 13 |
+48 781 977 001 |
ul. Klonowa 30, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne |
14 |
Kuniów |
Wojciech Fudali |
+48 77 418 65 69 |
+48 664 825 119 |
Kuniów 60 D, 46-200 Kluczbork |
15 |
Ligota Dolna |
Wojciech Augustynek | +48 695 728 654 | Ligota Dolna, ul. Łąkowa 1m, 46-200 Kluczbork | |
16 |
Ligota Górna |
Andrzej Kosmala |
+48 77 418 51 61 |
+48 781 087 271 |
Ligota Górna 45 B, 46-200 Kluczbork |
17 |
Łowkowice |
Kazimierz Kołosowski |
+48 77 413 15 93 |
+48 602 460 175 |
ul. Jana Pawła II 2, Łowkowice, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne |
18 |
Maciejów |
Rafał Lasek |
|
+48 608 356 204 |
Maciejów 26, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne |
19 |
Nowa Bogacica |
Ryszard Rajewski |
+48 77 413 77 05 |
+48 691 726 928 |
Nowa Bogacica 11, 46-243 Bogacica |
20 |
Smardy Dolne |
Urszula Ziora |
+48 77 413 70 23 |
+48 664 412 044 |
ul. Wielka 21, Smardy Dolne, 46-200 Kluczbork |
21 |
Smardy Górne |
Genowefa Wilk |
+48 77 413 70 51 |
+48 509 276 951 |
ul. Górna 15, Smardy Górne, 46-200 Kluczbork |
22 |
Unieszów |
Janina Paszko |
+48 77 413 73 03 |
+48 792 254 331 |
Unieszów 25, 46-200 Kluczbork |
23 |
Żabiniec |
Krystyna Lech |
|
+48 794 394 589 |
Żabiniec 53, 46-243 Bogacica |
CZŁONKOWIE RAD SOŁECKICH
Bażany
Jan Gładys – przewodniczący
Krystian Pach, Bernard Singel, Piotr Kinder, Herbert Smyrek, Ewa Smyrek, Damian Kinder
Bąków
Angelika Japińska - przewodnicząca
Bogusław Nazarkiewicz, Małgorzata Czapa, Zbigniew Rokosz, Mariusz Białaszczyk
Biadacz
Krzysztof Dąbrowski - przewodniczący
Jolanta Fuks, Elżbieta Fornalczyk, Katarzyna Czarna, Jerzy Konieczny, Jarosław Kwoka, Janusz Lechowicz
Bogacica
Maciej Szymczyk - przewodniczący
Krzysztof Szklany, Piotr Flak, Piotr Bochenek, Tomasz Olejnik, Wiesław Sawczuk, Ewelina Kuchtyn
Bogacka Szklarnia
Urszula Miździoł - przewodnicząca
Piotr Wieczorek, Gertruda Kinder, Elżbieta Radwańska, Henryk Gerlic
Bogdańczowice
Jolanta Matusiak-Czysty - przewodnicząca
Mieczysław Dziedzic, Aneta Krystek, Józef Jasiniok, Krystyna Nowakowska
Borkowice
Dariusz Mazurczak - przewodniczący
Rozwita Kulesa, Lidia Knopp, Dariusz Żurak, Katarzyna Sawicka
Czaple Stare
Krzysztof Nemś - przewodniczący
Marek Wiecha, Małgorzata Rodzik, Sylwia Bragula, Ewelina Tymrakiewicz
Gotartów
Sebastian Biernot - przewodniczący
Marcin Filarski, Krzysztof Markiewicz, Leszek Bieniaszewski, Łukasz Stanosek, Waldemar Gasiński, Leszek Markiewicz
Krasków
Józef Stiller - przewodniczący
Anna Wolny, Sylwia Gajda, Radosław Fuks, Tobiasz Lesik
Krzywizna
Elżbieta Czarnecka - przewodnicząca
Danuta Dudzic, Agnieszka Pilarska-Adamik, Sławomir Boduch, Magdalena Wieczorek, Barbara Marciniszyn
Kujakowice Dolne
Aneta Mroczek - przewodnicząca
Ryszard Stanossek, Ilona Plewnia, Anna Sikora, Rudolf Bursy, Piotr Plewnia, Rafał Kwaśny
Kujakowice Górne
Janusz Kallus - przewodniczący
Alfred Bocheński, Patryk Jaroń, Kazimierz Kunyk, Magdalena Warszawska
Kuniów
Edmund Koj - przewodniczący
Krzysztof Sowieja, Wiesława Krynicka, Krystyna Polak, Hubert Wyrwich, Zbigniew Surowiec, Monika Deska
Ligota Dolna
Artur Bulak - przewodniczący
Roman Schwiontek, Jerzy Bazan, Stanisław Brejwo, Kazimierz Sliczny, Danuta Kotlińska, Jerzy Kotliński
Ligota Górna
Maciej Mazepa - przewodniczący
Dariusz Szmigiel, Marek Zalwert, Marian Gawlik, Leszek Tokarski, Krzysztof Podkówka, Mirosław Dąbrowski
Łowkowice
Zdzisława Bauke - przewodnicząca
Zygfryd Matejka, Norbert Jantos, Martin Kałuża, Zofia Kurhofer, Kamila Plewnia, Marianna Luterek
Maciejów
Herbert Kulessa - przewodniczący
Grzegorz Jakubczyk, Paweł Adler, Rafał Lorek, Róża Kraczkowska-Kyzioł
Nowa Bogacica
Tadeusz Staniszewski - przewodniczący
Józef Zimon, Henryk Mocigemba, Konrad Sikora, Józef Sowa, Sylwia Stasiak, Iwona Wasser
Smardy Dolne
Ryszard Paszko - przewodniczący
Ireneusz Paszko, Joanna Chilej, Maria Gawrońska, Agnieszka Gogol
Smardy Górne
Katarzyna Szajda - przewodnicząca
Andrzej Jedrzejczak, Alicja Rygiel
Unieszów
Anna Kubiak - przewodnicząca
Marzena Łukowska, Zbigniew Litner, Stanisław Laskowski, Józef Kopaniszen
Żabiniec
Ewa Wodara - przewodnicząca
Rafał Wodara, Piotr Rybot, Małgorzata Preis, Zofia Stępień